Raspored

RASPORED TRENINGA OD 23.-29.09.2019.g.

                 
SELEKCIJAPONEDJELJAK UTORAK SRIJEDAČETVRTAKPETAKSUBOTANEDJELJA
PREČKO23.09.2019. 24.09.2019. 25.09.2019.26.09.2019.27.09.2019.28.09.2019.29.09.2019.
SENIORI20:30h
IGRALIŠTE
18:00h
IGRALIŠTE
-18:00h
IGRALIŠTE
18:00h
IGRALIŠTE
16:00h
ŠPARTA EL. -
PREČKO
-
JUNIORI 2001/0220:30h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 18:00h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 18:00h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 18:00h
IGRALIŠTE
-16:00h
PREČKO -
LOKOMOTIVA
KADETI 2003/04-08:00 i 18:00h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 16:30h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 16:30h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 16:30h
IGRALIŠTE
-14:00h
PREČKO -
LOKOMOTIVA
ST. PIONIRI 200619:20h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 15:30h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 15:30h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 15:30h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 15:30h
IGRALIŠTE
10:00h
PREČKO -
VRAPČE
-
ML. PIONIRI 200719:00h
ATLETIKA
08:00 i 15:30h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 15:30h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 15:30h
IGRALIŠTE
-09:00h
PREČKO -
VRAPČE
-
LIMAČI I 200918:00h
ATLETIKA
09:15 i 15:30h
IGRALIŠTE
--09:15 i 15:30h
IGRALIŠTE
-09:00h
PREČKO -
UTRINA
LIMAČI II 201018:20h
IGRALIŠTE
09:15 i 16:00h
IGRALIŠTE
-20:00h
GIMNASTIKA
09:15 i 16:00h
IGRALIŠTE
-10:00h
PREČKO -
UTRINA
LIMAČI III------11:00h
PREČKO -
AGRAM
ZAGIĆI I 2011-18:15h
IGRALIŠTE
-19:15h
GIMNASTIKA
18:15h
IGRALIŠTE
-09:00h
PREČKO -
UTRINA
ZAGIĆI II 2012-GRUPA1 18:15h
GRUPA2 19:15h
IGRALIŠTE
-18:30h
GIMNASTIKA
GRUPA1 18:15h
GRUPA2 19:15h
IGRALIŠTE
-10:00h
PREČKO -
UTRINA
ZAGIĆI III------11:00h
PREČKO -
ZAG. MALI
SELEKCIJAPONEDJELJAKUTORAKSRIJEDAČETVRTAKPETAKSUBOTANEDJELJA
BUBAMARA23.09.2019.24.09.2019.25.09.2019.26.09.2019.27.09.2019.28.09.2019.29.09.2019.
SENIORI18:00h
IGRALIŠTE
-18:00h
IGRALIŠTE
18:00h
IGRALIŠTE
-16:00h
BUBAMARA -
BOTINEC
-
KADETI-08:00 i 18:00h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 16:30h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 16:30h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 16:30h
IGRALIŠTE
14:30h
NUR -
BUBAMARA
-
ST. PIONIRI 200519:20h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 15:30h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 15:30h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 15:30h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 15:30h
IGRALIŠTE
-17:30h
BUZIN -
BUBAMARA
ML. PIONIRI 200819:00h
ATLETIKA
08:00 i 14:15h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 14:15h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 14:15h
IGRALIŠTE
--16:15h
BUZIN -
BUBAMARA
ML. PIONIRI II 200819:00h
ATLETIKA
08:00 i 14:15h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 14:15h
IGRALIŠTE
08:00 i 14:15h
IGRALIŠTE
--10:00h
DEVETKA -
BUBAMARA
LIMAČI I 200918:00h
ATLETIKA
09:15 i 15:30h
IGRALIŠTE
-19:00h
DUBRAVA -
BUBAMARA
09:15 i 15:30h
IGRALIŠTE
--
LIMAČI II 201018:20h
IGRALIŠTE
09:15 i 16:00h
IGRALIŠTE
-20:00h
GIMNASTIKA
09:15 i 16:00h
IGRALIŠTE
--
ZAGIĆI I 2011-17:00h
IGRALIŠTE
-19:15h
GIMNASTIKA
17:00h
IGRALIŠTE
--
ZAGIĆI II 2012-17:00h
IGRALIŠTE
-18:30h
GIMNASTIKA
17:00h
IGRALIŠTE
--
GOLMANI08:00h SVI
15:00h STARIJI
16:00h MLAĐI
08:00h SVI
15:00h STARIJI

----